ORLOWSKI Thomas

2012-2013
Licence
  • N° : 644008
  • Catégorie : S
  • Classement : 17
Points
  • Début saison : 1776
  • Mi-saison : 1765 -11
  • Fin saison : 1742 -23
  • Officiels : 1742 -34
Parties
  • Disputées : 44
  • Gagnées : 34 77.3 %
  • Perdues : 10 22.7 %

Progression


18 

17 

16 
1776
points
officiels
phase 1
1768
-8
sept
2012
1778
+10
oct
2012
1786
+8
nov
2012
1765
-21
déc
2012
1765
points
officiels
phase 2
1765
+0
janv
2013
1781
+16
fév
2013
1742
-39
mars
2013
1744
+2
avr
2013
1744
+0
mai
2013
1742
-2
juin
2013
Phase 1 : -11     -    Phase 2 : -23     -    Saison : -34

Parties en équipe

US TALENCE 3
9 - 11
R2 - Phase 1 - Journée 1
V TOLLIS Emmanuel 1540 V1
V BRUN Arnaud 1525 V1
D EL KHALDI Haffid 1490 S

PPC VILLENEUVE 3
16 - 4
R2 - Phase 1 - Journée 2
V BOZ Alain 1627 V1
V MEZZONE Etienne 1594 J2
V TEIXEIRA Damien 1426 S

S.PAU ASPTT 3
3 - 17
R2 - Phase 1 - Journée 3
V ZARMEHRZAMIN Houchang 1662 V2
V MAUMUS Alexandre 1466 S
V LAFARGUE Nicolas 1418 S

MARMANDE 1
5 - 15
R2 - Phase 1 - Journée 4
D TAYLOR Ludovic 2120 S
D DING Yang 2054 S
V PIERRAIN Kevin 1452 S

SUD MEDOC TT 1
8 - 12
R2 - Phase 1 - Journée 5
V PUNTOUS Patrick 1644 V1
V TORRES Xavier 1598 V1
V QUENAUDON Pierre 1499 S

J LANGON 1
16 - 4
R2 - Phase 1 - Journée 6
V DUCOURNAU Francky 1513 S
V LAMOTHE Fabien 1392 S
V BONNEAU Andre 1245 V3

AL EYSINES 1
8 - 12
R2 - Phase 1 - Journée 7
D LABARTHE Guillaume 1483 S
V PERREAU Jean-Marie 1428 S
V PICCIOLI Serge 1212 V2

ANGLET TT 1
18 - 2
R2 - Phase 2 - Journée 1
V ETCHEBARNE Arnaud 1509 S
V LALOI Gildas 1633 S
V LACOMME Sylvain 1546 S

ANDERNOS-ARES 1
1 - 19
R2 - Phase 2 - Journée 2
V HAINZELIN Emmanuel 1521 V1
V MOY Jonathan 1501 S
V BOOTH Mickael 1131 S

CAM BORDEAUX 4
13 - 7
R2 - Phase 2 - Journée 3
V LAVERGNE Thomas 1570 S
V MOREAU Guillaume 1391 J2
V CHATEAU Malory 1339 S

SA MERIGNAC 4
18 - 2
R2 - Phase 2 - Journée 4
V MARIANI Claudio 1466 V1
V TABUTEAU Antoine 1462 J3
D BUSSENAULT Gautier 1331 S

US TALENCE 3
12 - 8
R2 - Phase 2 - Journée 5
V LUCET Jordan 1635 S
D PREVOT Julien 1517 S
D BRUN Arnaud 1510 V1

STADE MONTOIS 4
13 - 7
R2 - Phase 2 - Journée 6
V LEROY Nicolas 1550 J3
V COMPAGNE Fabien 1519 S
V DA COSTA Frederico 1411 S

TT BIRONNAIS 1
6 - 14
R2 - Phase 2 - Journée 7
D RIBES Frederic 1628 S
V DARRACQ Michel 1477 V1
V LABRUNIE Jean Luc 1473 S

-

5
-

6
-

7
-

8
-

9
-

10
1
1
11
2
2
12
1
3
75 %
4
13
2
11
85 %
13
14
2
12
86 %
14
15
1
5
83 %
6
16
-

17
-

18
-

19
1
1
20
1
1

Joueur du mois

VALLE MAGUREGUI Mercedes
+75

Détails