ORLOWSKI Thomas

2008-2009
Licence
  • N° : 644008
  • Catégorie : S
  • Classement : 17
Points
  • Début saison : 1502
  • Mi-saison : 1617 +115
  • Fin saison : 1733 +116
  • Officiels : 1733 +231
Parties
  • Disputées : 99
  • Gagnées : 68 68.7 %
  • Perdues : 31 31.3 %

Progression


18 

17 

16 

15 

14 

13 
1502
points
officiels
phase 1
1499
-3
sept
2008
1534
+35
oct
2008
1606
+72
nov
2008
1617
+11
déc
2008
1617
points
officiels
phase 2
1632
+15
janv
2009
1714
+82
fév
2009
1735
+21
mars
2009
1723
-12
avr
2009
1731
+8
mai
2009
1733
+2
juin
2009
Phase 1 : +115     -    Phase 2 : +116     -    Saison : +231

Parties en équipe

AL LESCAR 1
7 - 13
R2 - Phase 1 - Journée 1
D BLANCHE Christophe 1748 V1
D ARSLANIAN Fabrice 1664 S
V DALOT Quentin 1006 S

RAQ. GUJANAISE 2
4 - 16
R2 - Phase 1 - Journée 2
V GREMARE Antoine 1483 V1
V BOURDELAIS Michel 1587 V2
D BONNELYE Francis 1623 V2

J LANGON 2
4 - 16
R2 - Phase 1 - Journée 3
V MIKLIK Remy 1454 S
V BONNEAU Andre 1384 V3
V FARKAS Zoltan 1458 V2

U S CENON RD 1
13 - 7
R2 - Phase 1 - Journée 4
V DEBSKI Sebastien 1434 S
V CLERCQ Anthony 1361 S
V GUERRERO Loic 650 S

AL EYSINES 3
2 - 18
R2 - Phase 1 - Journée 5
V ETCHEVERRY Didier 1504 V1
V FARNOLLE Daniel 1322 S
V DEYTS Jean patrice 1279 S

ENT AUDENGE MIOS 1
14 - 6
R2 - Phase 1 - Journée 6
V MARTHIENS Eric 1429 V1
V LOUSTAUNAU Florent 1486 S
V LOUSTAUNAU Nicolas 1409 S

AS AMBARES 1
9 - 11
R2 - Phase 1 - Journée 7
V GONNET David 1320 V1
V NIAUSSAT Jean-Marc 1404 S
V SUBERROQUE Laurent 1564 S

T.T CADILLACAIS 1
16 - 4
R2 - Phase 2 - Journée 1
V MORALES Marcel 1630 V1
V BELLOT Mathieu 1673 S
V TIGNON Stephane 1516 V1

COQS ROUGES 1
9 - 11
R2 - Phase 2 - Journée 2
D PETIT Herve 1568 V1
V MARCADET Nicolas 1611 S
V INTSOROU Fabrice 1456 S

ACSL ANDERNOS 1
9 - 11
R2 - Phase 2 - Journée 3
V VEDRINE Antoine 1634 S
V ROUSSEAU Edouard 1655 S
D NOUHAUD Thomas 1565 J1

U S CENON RD 1
12 - 8
R2 - Phase 2 - Journée 4
V LAFOLIE Laurent 1850 S
D DAVID Christophe 1898 S
V DEBSKI Sebastien 1438 S

STADE MONTOIS 4
12 - 8
R2 - Phase 2 - Journée 5
V PAILLAUGUE Laurent 1502 S
V BAYLE Herve 1505 V1
V MEYROUX Cyril 1472 S

AL COULOUNIEIX 1
6 - 14
R2 - Phase 2 - Journée 7
D REVESCHE Nicolas 1735 S
V KOECHLIN Frederik 1330 S
V VIGIER Didier 1767 V1

-

5
1
1
6
-

7
-

8
-

9
1
1
10
-

11
1
1
12
5
5
13
11
11
14
2
6
75 %
8
15
2
5
71 %
7
16
2
1
33 %
3
17
1
1
50 %
2
18
-

19
-

20
-

Joueur du mois

VALLE MAGUREGUI Mercedes
+75

Détails