GABILONDO Ander

2008-2009
Licence
  • N° : 643886
  • Catégorie : S
  • Classement : 12
Points
  • Début saison : 1030
  • Mi-saison : 1122 +92
  • Fin saison : 1237 +115
  • Officiels : 1237 +207
Parties
  • Disputées : 182
  • Gagnées : 97 53.3 %
  • Perdues : 85 46.7 %

Progression


13 

12 

11 

10 

1030
points
officiels
phase 1
1039
+9
sept
2008
1054
+15
oct
2008
1069
+15
nov
2008
1122
+53
déc
2008
1122
points
officiels
phase 2
1128
+6
janv
2009
1183
+55
fév
2009
1210
+27
mars
2009
1212
+2
avr
2009
1238
+26
mai
2009
1237
-1
juin
2009
Phase 1 : +92     -    Phase 2 : +115     -    Saison : +207

Parties en équipe

J D ARC DE DAX 2
13 - 7
R3 - Phase 1 - Journée 1
V ARLOT Maxime 1200 V2
D LABASTE Isabelle 1277 V1
D TREBERNE Erwan 1153 S

ACSL ANDERNOS 2
5 - 15
R3 - Phase 1 - Journée 2
D PENOT Alain 1117 V2
V LEMAINQUE Alain 951 V2
V KONTONIKOLIS Pierre 650 C2

MARMANDE 2
8 - 12
R3 - Phase 1 - Journée 3
D VIARDOT Jordan 1237 S
V PIERRAIN Kevin 1262 S
D SOUBIES Alexis 1157 J3

SAG CESTAS 4
12 - 8
R3 - Phase 1 - Journée 4
D OUICE Olivier 1411 S
V CAILLON Jean-christophe 803 V1
D NAUDIN Denis 1267 V1

AL LESCAR 2
12 - 8
R3 - Phase 1 - Journée 5
V PONS Ludovic 842 J3
D ARNAUD Adrien 823 J2
V GELIN Francis 990 C1

GRADIGNAN TT 1
17 - 3
R3 - Phase 1 - Journée 6
D MONTANIER Laurent 1428 V1
D RECALT Romain 1292 S
V THOMAZEAU Nathalie 1277 S

AS AMBARES 1
9 - 11
R2 - Phase 1 - Journée 7
D MARTINEZ Pascal 1252 V1
V CHAUVREAU Jean marc 1326 S
D IBANEZ Vincent 1360 S

S.PAU ASPTT 6
17 - 1
D1 - Phase 2 - Journée 1
V CHEVET Félix 797 C1
V HUGUET Thiefaine 700 C2
V PERALES Christian 917 V1
V DUFOUR Rémy 802 S

COQS ROUGES 2
11 - 9
R3 - Phase 2 - Journée 2
V VINCENT Jean-Claude 1033 V2
D BRIAN Gérald 858 V1
V NAGOUAS Guillaume 650 S

VILLENAVE TT 2
13 - 7
R3 - Phase 2 - Journée 3
D PLUBEL Nicolas 1211 S
D LARROUS Clement 1128 S
D ABEL David 1388 S

US BRANNE PP 1
8 - 12
R3 - Phase 2 - Journée 4
V FRITEGOTTO Pierre 1000 S
V CHAMPAGNE Loic 1290 S
V CHORON Frederic 1124 S

TT PASSAGEOIS 3
5 - 15
R3 - Phase 2 - Journée 6
V PINEDRE Philippe 1407 V1
D RUCH Laura 1283 S
D DELETANG Pierre 1351 S

S U AGENAIS T T 2
14 - 6
R3 - Phase 2 - Journée 7
V PAUTOT Simon 1283 J3
D BERGAGNINI Frederic 1110 S
D BATTISTI Sylvain 1327 S

-

5
2
2
6
2
2
7
2
3
60 %
5
8
3
3
9
2
2
10
5
1
17 %
6
11
7
5
42 %
12
12
4
1
20 %
5
13
2
1
33 %
3
14
-

15
-

16
-

17
-

18
-

19
-

20
-

Joueur du mois

VALLE MAGUREGUI Mercedes
+75

Détails